Resultater 09.04.2019


Kort 2.0 km

  (Startede: 23, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Godø Gjerdal         EIL                 16.10
   2. Cornelia Holene             EIL                 17.20     +1.10
   3. Magnus Standal              EIL                 18.29     +2.19
   4. Julie Drønnesund            EIL                 20.46     +4.36
   5. Jon Thomas Schjølberg       EIL                 21.21     +5.11
   6. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 22.46     +6.36
   7. Linda Ramsevik Teigene      EIL                 22.47     +6.37
   8. Henrik Teigene              EIL                 23.31     +7.21
   9. Vebjørn Teigene             EIL                 23.32     +7.22
  10. May-Britt Drønnesund        EIL                 24.13     +8.03
  11. Johannes Indrebø            EIL                 25.41     +9.31
  12. Daniel Holene               EIL                 25.59     +9.49
  13. Maya Sæther                 EIL                 26.36    +10.26
  14. Cecilie Tryggestad          EIL                 27.10    +11.00
  15. Barbro Holene               EIL                 27.26    +11.16
  16. Wibeke Skytterholm          EIL                 27.59    +11.49
  17. Noah Tryggestad             EIL                 28:42
  18. Nikolai Nelvik              EIL                 29.04    +12.54
  19. Line Tryggestad             EIL                 33.00    +16.50
  20. Marie Fauskerud             EIL                 36.07    +19.57
  21. Karstein Sørland            EIL                 49.45    +33.35
  22. Linnea Mølsæther            EIL                 33:27
    - Brit Skuseth                EIL            Ingen sluttid

Lang 3.3 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Henning Teigene             EIL                 20.22
   2. Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 20.52       +30
   3. Emma Johanson               FSK                 21.44     +1.22
   4. Åsmund Steen                EIL                 23.01     +2.39
   5. Jan Magne Sollibakke        EIL                 23.40     +3.18
   6. Arunas Razickas             EIL                 25.47     +5.25
   7. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 26.32     +6.10
   8. Robert Mørck                EIL                 27.03     +6.41
   9. Nils Laugesen               EIL                 27.21     +6.59
  10. Frank Drønnesund            EIL                 30.12     +9.50
  11. Audun Årøen                 EIL                 32.26    +12.04
  12. Lars Joon Flydal            EIL                 34.39    +14.17
  13. Geir Nilsen                 EIL                 38.50    +18.28
Brutt Kristin Lundanes            EIL                 Brutt
 Disk Nils Laugesen               EIL            Diskvalifisert